FEBI 36944 ABS SENSOR FRONT 675MM 2 PIN CITROEN C4 DS4 DS5 PEUGEOT 307 308 3008

febi bilstein 36944 ABS Sensor, pack of one

FEBI 36944 ABS SENSOR FRONT 675MM 2 PIN CITROEN C4 DS4 DS5 PEUGEOT 307 308 3008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.29
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor fits PEUGEOT RCZ Front Left or Right 1.6 2.0D 10 to 15 Wheel Speed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.23
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor fits PEUGEOT 5008 Front Left or Right 1.2 1.6 1.6D 2.0D 09 to 17 Febi

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.24
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor fits PEUGEOT 308 CC, GTi, Mk1 Front Left or Right 07 to 14 Wheel Febi

£21.25
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor fits PEUGEOT 3008 0U Front Left or Right 1.2 1.6 1.6D 2.0D 09 to 16

£21.27
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor fits DS DS4 CROSSBACK Front Left or Right 1.2 1.6 1.6D 2.0D 15 to 18

£21.29
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor fits DS DS4 CROSSBACK Front Left or Right 1.2 1.6 1.6D 2.0D 15 to 18

£21.29
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor fits CITROEN DS4 THP, VTi Front Left or Right 1.2 1.6 1.6D 2.0D Wheel

£21.31
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor Front Left or Right 36944 Febi Wheel Speed 4545C1 4545F5 9635384780

£21.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
FEBI 36944 ABS SENSOR FRONT 675MM 2 PIN CITROEN C4 DS4 DS5 PEUGEOT 307 308 3008

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Clip-On / Number of Sensors: 1 / Wire Quantity: 1 / Seller Warranty: 3 years / Manufacturer Part Number: 36944 / Grade: High Quality / Item Length: 675.0 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4027816369448, 4545 F5, 4545.C1, 4545K3, 9635384780, 9652310580, 4545.K3 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Left, Right / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Features: Easy Installation / Universal Fitment: Yes / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£17.29
ebay.co.uk

Free Delivery