BOSCH Front Left Wheel Speed ABS Sensor for Vauxhall Corsa 1.4 (8/14-Present)

ABS Sensor fits VAUXHALL CORSA D, E 1.0 Front 06 to 19 Wheel Speed Bosch 1238399

BOSCH Front Left Wheel Speed ABS Sensor for Vauxhall Corsa 1.4 (8/14-Present)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.08
Free Delivery

BOSCH Front Left Wheel Speed ABS Sensor for Vauxhall Corsa 1.4 (8/14-Present)

Cheapest Total Price
£34.08
Free Delivery

BOSCH Front Right Wheel Speed ABS Sensor for Vauxhall Corsa 1.3 (10/14-12/19)

Cheapest Total Price
£34.08
Free Delivery

BOSCH Front Left Wheel Speed ABS Sensor for Vauxhall Corsa 1.0 (8/14-Present)

Cheapest Total Price
£34.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 594 563 ABS sensor
£35.76
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 23814 ABS Sensor, pack of one
£10.25
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch ABS Wheel Speed Sensor 0 986 594 645 - Front for Mercedes-Benz & VW
£37.20
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein ABS Sensor Ring 171340 for Ford Transit (Rear) - 1 pc
£45.42
GBP 45.42 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH Front Left Wheel Speed ABS Sensor for Vauxhall Corsa 1.4 (8/14-Present)

Cheapest offer

Wire Quantity: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1264690-0265008089-266688 / UPC: 4047024732780 / MPN: 4085690RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15005669798 / Engine Code: B14XEL / B14XER / D14XEL / BHP: 90 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 93191478 GMC / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Model/Series: Corsa / Fuel Type: Petrol / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brakes / EAN: 4047024732780 / GTIN: 0040856000090 / Length: 786 mm / Body Style: Hatchback / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Manufacturer: Vauxhall (Compatible) / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: ABS Sensors
£34.08
ebay.co.uk