ABS Sensor fits VW GOLF Mk6, Mk6 GTI Rear Right 11 to 16 Wheel Speed Bosch New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.31
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor fits VW CC 358 Rear Right 1.4 1.8 2.0 2.0D 11 to 16 CFGB Wheel Speed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.33
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor fits SKODA SUPERB Mk2 Rear Right 08 to 15 Wheel Speed Genuine Bosch

£27.36
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor Rear Right 0986594560 Bosch Wheel Speed WHT003858A WHT003858B Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.40
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor Rear Right 0986594560 Bosch Wheel Speed WHT003858A WHT003858B Quality

£27.40
Free Delivery

Bosch Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Right Without Cable 0986594560

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.39
Free Delivery

Bosch 0986594560 Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW

£28.40
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor Wheel Speed 0986594560 Genuine Bosch Rear Right WHT003858A WHT003858A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.48
Free Delivery

Bosch Wheel Speed Sensor Rear Right Without Cable 0986594560

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
ABS Sensor fits VW GOLF Mk6, Mk6 GTI Rear Right 11 to 16 Wheel Speed Bosch New

Cheapest offer

Function: Sensor, wheel speed / Type: Sensor, wheel speed / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Additional Information 2: without cable / Temperature range to: 150 °C / Manufacturer Part Number: 3653379RMP / Overall Length: 77 mm / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI: WHT003858A, SEAT: WHT003858A, WHT003858B, SKODA: WHT003858A, VW: 1K0927808A, WHT003858A, VW: WHT003858B, 0986594560 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right / Temperature range from: -40 °C
£27.31
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

A.B.S. 31949 ABS sensor
£35.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rear Left ABS Sensor, wheel speed fits Toyota Urban Cruiser 2009 -
£32.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 30215 Rear Left Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Ford Transit 1688857
£33.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 30726 Front Left Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Nissan Almera 47911-BN800
£33.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 30284 Rear Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Peugeot 206 206+ 4545.A3
£33.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery