ABS Sensor Front Ford Ka 1996-2008 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.58
Delivery from £12.71

FRONT LEFT OR RIGHT ABS SENSOR FORD KA 1996-2008

Will usually delivered within 4 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.81
Delivery from £16.13

Front ABS Sensor Fits For Ford Ka 1996-2008

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.91
Delivery from £17.57

ABS Sensor Front Left/Right For Ford Ka 96-04.08

£34.28
Delivery from £17.23
ABS Sensor Front Ford Ka 1996-2008 New

Cheapest offer

Terminal Type: Blade & Bullet / UPC: 5908281470787 / MPN: HCA-FR-020 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20032324778 / Superseded Part Number: FORD 97KG-2B372-AA / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BLOCK OE QUALITY REPLACE REPLACEMENT 30128 120-02-076 51929 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 0.12 / Brand: NTY / Mounting Position: Ahead / EAN: 5908281470787 / GTIN: 5908281470787 / Length: 850 mm / Number in Pack: 1 / Connector Type: Male / Performance Part: Yes
£21.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ABS Sensor Front left or right A.B.S. 31415 for Saab 9-5 1998-2009
£27.92
GBP 27.92 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS Sensor Front Right A.B.S. 31504 for Kia Soul 1.6 2008-2014
£31.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
A.B.S. 33002 ABS sensor
£19.27
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Front right ABS sensor for Kia Rio Stonic A.B.S 32294
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Front left ABS Sensor A.B.S. 30235 for Suzuki SX4 S-Cross Vitara
£25.79
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00