ABS Sensor VEMO Fits INFINITI Ex 47910-1CA0A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.51
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Sensor Wheel Speed for INFINITI EX 2008-10 to V38-72-0135

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.84
Free Delivery

VEMO Aftermarket Sensor Wheel Speed for INFINITI EX 2008-10 to V38-72-0135

£85.89
Free Delivery

Front ABS Speed Sensor For Infiniti EX 08-13 47910-1CA0A

Will usually delivered within 16 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.00
Free Delivery
ABS Sensor VEMO Fits INFINITI Ex 47910-1CA0A

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: V38-72-0135 / UPC: 4046001744280 / MPN: V38720135 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27072400729 / Superseded Part Number: INFINITI: 47910-1CA0A / Reference OE/OEM Number: 47910-1CA0A / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: VEMO / Reference OE Number: Hatchback / EAN: 4046001744280 / GTIN: 4046001744280 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Item Height: 90 / Item Weight: 0.08
£79.51
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

VEMO V30-92-9979 ABS sensor ring
£10.49
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.05
VEMO V37-72-0073 ABS sensor
£27.97
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
15D VEMO - V22-92-0003 - Sensor Ring, ABS - Compatible with CITROËN 3748.88
Delivery from £5.04
Fits VEMO V10-92-1496 Sensor Ring, ABS DE stock
£11.59
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
VEMO V52-72-0175 ABS sensor
£28.14
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery