ABS wheel speed sensor 0900805 METZGER for VW PASSAT B5 PASSAT B5 Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.83
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor 0900805 METZGER for VW PASSAT B5 PASSAT B5 Estate

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.47
Delivery from £12.00

New Sensor, wheel speed for VW:PASSAT B5,PASSAT B5.5,PASSAT B5 Sedan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.79
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 0900805 FOR VW ALT/AZM 2.0L BGW/BHW 2.0L AWT/ARG/APT 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.75
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 0900805 FOR VW ALT/AZM 2.0L BGW/BHW 2.0L AWT/ARG/APT 1.8L

£55.75
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 0900805 FOR VW ALT/AZM 2.0L BGW/BHW 2.0L AWT/ARG/APT 1.8L

£57.93
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 0900805 FOR VW ALT/AZM 2.0L BGW/BHW 2.0L AWT/ARG/APT 1.8L

£60.98
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor 0900805 METZGER for VW PASSAT B5 PASSAT B5 Estate

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 901015, ERA 560402A, FAE 78420, VEMO V10-72-1318, A.B.S. 30622, BREMI 50632, MEYLE 114 800 0006, DELPHI SS20605, SNR ASB154.49, TRISCAN 8180 29213, MAXGEAR 20-0402, AUTLOG AS4434, OPTIMAL 06-S286 / Paired article number: 0900658 / Version: IAM / Manufacturer Part Number: 0900805 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 3B0 927 807 G, VW 3B0927807G, IKA 911715
£39.83
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL XABS629 ABS sensor
£15.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 106715 ABS Wheel Speed Sensor
£26.83
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BLUE PRINT ADBP710044 ABS sensor
£32.45
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAGNER WHEEL SPEED SENSOR | ABS00736 | REAR | FOR LAND ROVER:RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 11>19 | OE-MATCHING QUALITY | RELIABLE ABS PERFORMANCE
£8.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49