ABS wheel speed sensor 24.0711-5332.3 ATE for SAAB OPEL

Used Offers from

ABS wheel speed sensor 24.0711-5332.3 ATE for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.35
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 24.0711-5332.3 ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Rear for Insignia 9-5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.33
Delivery from £10.42

ABS wheel speed sensor 24.0711-5332.3 ATE for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.74
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0711-5332.3 Sensor, wheel speed ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.22
GBP 34.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for OPEL INSIGNIA A ATE 24.0711-5332.3

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.70
Free Delivery

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR OPEL INSIGNIA A ATE 24.0711-5332.3

£35.60
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-5,INSIGNIA A 1235324 1238438

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.59
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0711-5332.3 Sensor, wheel speed OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.56
GBP 37.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0711-5332.3 Sensor, wheel speed DE stock

£37.79
GBP 37.79 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

METZGER 2324120 Cable Repair Set, wheel speed sensor
£40.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch ABS Sensor 0 986 594 670
£35.24
Compare 104 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 2324122 Cable Repair Set, wheel speed sensor
£39.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch ABS Wheel Speed Sensor 0 986 594 527 – Front Left – BMW E46
£30.36
Compare 85 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS wheel speed sensor 24.0711-6197.3 ATE for BMW 3 Touring 3 Convertible 3 1
Delivery from £12.00
ABS wheel speed sensor 24.0711-5332.3 ATE for SAAB OPEL

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: SWAG 40 94 0475, FEBI BILSTEIN 40475, AUTLOG AS4330, DELPHI SS20594, KAMOKA 1060736, MEAT & DORIA 90389, ERA 560265, VEMO V40-72-0568, OPTIMAL 06-S352, HOFFER 8290389, A.B.S. 31065, SNR ASB153.02, MAXGEAR 20-0388, ERA 560265A, BREMI 50290, MEYLE 614 899 0044, TOPRAN 208 490, FAE 78109, ABAKUS 120-03-138, DENCKERMANN B180092, BREMI 50631 / Wire Quantity: 766 / Length: 766 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0711-5332.3 / Item Length: 766 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 12 38 438, OPEL 13317205, OPEL 12 35 324, OPEL 12841558, SAAB 13317205, VAUXHALL 12 35 324, VAUXHALL 12 38 438, VAUXHALL 12841558, VAUXHALL 13317205
ebay.co.uk