ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 25115 TRISCAN for RENAULT NISSAN OPEL

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 25115 FOR RENAULT TRAFIC/II/Rodeo/Platform/Chassis/Van

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 25115 TRISCAN for RENAULT NISSAN OPEL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.78
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 25115 TRISCAN for RENAULT NISSAN OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for OPEL VIVARO A TRISCAN 8180 25115

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for RENAULT TRAFIC TRISCAN 8180 25115

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR RENAULT TRAFIC TRISCAN 8180 25115

£29.65
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for NISSAN OPEL RENAULT VAUXHALL:TRAFIC Van 4400485

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.49
Free Delivery

TRISCAN 8180 25115 Sensor, wheel speed for ,NISSAN,OPEL,RENAULT,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £12.50

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 25115 FOR RENAULT TRAFIC/II/Rodeo/Platform/Chassis/Van

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.88
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 8180 25115 FOR RENAULT TRAFIC/II/Rodeo/Platform/Chassis/Van

£36.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 25115 TRISCAN for RENAULT NISSAN OPEL

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 45025900, HOFFER 8290327, SWAG 60 10 6961, ASHIKA 151-01-115, BLUE PRINT ADBP710063, TOMEX Brakes TX 52-04, FACET 21.0149, VEMO V46-72-0093, MEAT & DORIA 90327E, SNR ASB155.10, OPTIMAL 06-S204, FAE 78095, EPS 1.960.149, FAST FT80579, ESEN SKV 06SKV390, ABE CCZ1673ABE, HART 549 231, MEYLE 16-14 800 0017, DELPHI SS20247, TEXTAR 45003800, MEAT & DORIA 90327, NIPPARTS J5001018, JAPKO 151115, TRW GBS2307, AUTLOG AS4209, KAMOKA 1060362, AUTLOG AS4197, SNR ASB155.30, HOFFER 8290335, FAST FT80513 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 12.5 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8180 25115 / Cable Length: 681 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 47910-00QAD, NISSAN 47910-00QAH, OPEL 44 00 485, OPEL 44 14 181, OPEL 44 14 512, OPEL 44 18 054, OPEL 91165926, OPEL 91165927, OPEL 91169034, OPEL 93 85 411, OPEL 93192439, OPEL 93196712, RENAULT 8200 184 209, RENAULT 8200 583 498, SAAB 4418054, VAUXHALL 91165926, VAUXHALL 91165927, VAUXHALL 91169034, VAUXHALL 93192439, DACIA 8200 184 209
£26.78
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 0986594004 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£17.73
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
BOSCH 0 265 007 905 ABS sensor
£14.67
Compare 98 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Hall Sensor 6PU 012 806-931 HELLA
£12.36
Compare 114 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Bosch 0265008089 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£20.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08
ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for AUDI A4 A6 A7 A8 Q5 R8 Phaeton BOSCH 0265007930
£14.05
Compare 882 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00