✅Fits TRISCAN 8180 28101 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED ⭐UK Seller⭐

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 28101 TRISCAN for PEUGEOT 206+ 206 Hatchback 206 Van

✅Fits TRISCAN 8180 28101 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.61
GBP 28.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

TRISCAN 8180 28101 Sensor, wheel speed for PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.05
Delivery from £12.50

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 28101 TRISCAN for PEUGEOT 206+ 206 Hatchback 206 Van

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.09
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor 8180 28101 TRISCAN for PEUGEOT 206+ 206 Hatchback 206 Van

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Free Delivery

Fits TRISCAN 8180 28101 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.80
GBP 29.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits TRISCAN 8180 28101 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED UK Stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.14
GBP 30.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for PEUGEOT 206+ TRISCAN 8180 28101

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.73
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for PEUGEOT 206 TRISCAN 8180 28101

£30.73
Free Delivery

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR PEUGEOT 206 206+ TRISCAN 8180 28101

£31.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
✅Fits TRISCAN 8180 28101 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 2 / Wire Quantity: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: 8180 28101 / UPC: 5710476185785 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 818028101 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1061301694 / Superseded Part Number: CITROËN 4545.99 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 454599 4545F4 560235 60629 6424071162053 70660512 80950062 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 0.09 / Brand: TRISCAN / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5710476185785 / GTIN: 5710476185785 / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Features: Easy Installation / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.09 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£28.61
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

WABCO REPAIR KIT 4410359282 Wabco
£67.39
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL XABS629 ABS sensor
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi 1000443 Front Rear Sensor Ring ABS Fits Renault Trucks Volvo 7300
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP710035 ABS sensor
£24.22
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 106715 ABS Wheel Speed Sensor
£31.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery