ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor 30278 A.B.S. for FORD TRANSIT CONNECT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.31
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor 30278 A.B.S. for FORD TRANSIT CONNECT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.55
Free Delivery

ABS 30278 Front Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Ford Transit Connect 2T142B372AA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.10
Free Delivery

Front left/right ABS Sensor A.B.S. 30278 for Ford Tourneo/Transit (02-13)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Original A.B.S. Wheel Speed Sensor 30278 For Ford

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.27
Delivery from £25.78
ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor 30278 A.B.S. for FORD TRANSIT CONNECT

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: EPS 1.960.152, DENCKERMANN B180075, MAXGEAR 20-0169, TEXTAR 45013000, HELLA 6PU 010 039-821, MEYLE 714 800 0028, FEBI BILSTEIN 36644, NTY HCA-FR-027, DELPHI SS20106, MEAT & DORIA 90109, FTE BZ3140S, AUTLOG AS4245, TOPRAN 304 976, VEMO V25-72-0088, TRISCAN 8180 16117, MOBILETRON AB-EU010, ABAKUS 120-02-081, BOSCH 0 986 594 534, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70660304, FAE 78152, ERA 560056, SWAG 50 93 6644, KAMOKA 1060195, ATE 24.0711-5148.3, TRW GBS2059, HOFFER 8290109, SNR ASB152.09, OPTIMAL 06-S199, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9412110, FAST FT80536 / Wire Quantity: 25 / Paired article number: 30278 / Length: 25 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 30278 / Socket colour: black / Cable Length: 602 / Item Length: 25 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 2T142B372AA, FORD 2T142B372AB, FORD 4370937, FORD 4376243, STANDARD AUTOMOBILE 60027
£28.31
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Febi 1000443 Front Rear Sensor Ring ABS Fits Renault Trucks Volvo 7300
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL XABS629 ABS sensor
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP710035 ABS sensor
£24.22
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 106715 ABS Wheel Speed Sensor
£31.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP710044 ABS sensor
£32.45
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery