ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor 32003 A.B.S. for MITSUBISHI L200 / TRITON

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.48
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 32003 Rear Left Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Mitsubishi L200 Triton 4670B007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.55
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor 32003 A.B.S. for MITSUBISHI L200 / TRITON

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.49
Free Delivery

Rear Left ABS Sensor for MITSUBISHI L200, Strada, Triton A.B.S. 32003

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor 32003 A.B.S. for MITSUBISHI L200 / TRITON

Cheapest offer

Wire Quantity: 11 / Manufacturer Part Number: 32003 / UPC: 8717109763614 / MPN: 32003 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17058500869 / Socket colour: black / Superseded Part Number: KAVO PARTS BAS-5629 / Item Length: 11 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI 4670B007 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Brand: A.B.S. / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 901127 / EAN: 8717109763614 / GTIN: 8717109763614 / Length: 11 / Paired article number: 32004 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Cable Length: 990 / Item Weight: 0,13
£29.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL XABS629 ABS sensor
£15.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 106715 ABS Wheel Speed Sensor
£26.97
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BLUE PRINT ADBP710035 ABS sensor
£24.22
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAGNER WHEEL SPEED SENSOR | ABS00736 | REAR | FOR LAND ROVER:RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 11>19 | OE-MATCHING QUALITY | RELIABLE ABS PERFORMANCE
£8.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49