ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS21299-12B1 DELPHI for RENAULT CLIO IV

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.39
Delivery from £12.00

Wheel Speed Sensor DELPHI Fits RENAULT Captur I Clio IV 12-15 479007258R

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.18
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS21299-12B1 DELPHI for RENAULT CLIO IV

Will usually delivered within 7 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.74
Free Delivery

Fits DELPHI SS21299-12B1 Sensor, wheel speed SS21299-12B1 ABS sensor ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.86
GBP 29.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI SS21299-12B1 Sensor, wheel speed SS21299-12B1 ABS senso ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.59
GBP 30.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

DELPHI WHEEL SPEED SENSOR SS2129912B1 FOR RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.75
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21299-12B1 FOR RENAULT CLIO/IV/Hatchback/Van/Grandtour 0.9L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.78
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed DELPHI SS21299- for RENAULT CLIO IV (BH_) 1.5 2012-2021

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.51
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21299-12B1 FOR RENAULT CLIO/IV/Hatchback/Van/Grandtour 0.9L

£35.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS21299-12B1 DELPHI for RENAULT CLIO IV

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 2 / Wire Quantity: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: SS21299-12B1 / UPC: 5012759662717 / MPN: SS2129912B1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3067744010 / Superseded Part Number: RENAULT 479007258R / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT 479007258R / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Delphi / EAN: 5012759662717 / GTIN: 5012759662717 / Length: 450 mm / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Item Weight: 0.10 / Performance Part: Yes
£18.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL XABS629 ABS sensor
£15.99
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP710044 ABS sensor
£32.45
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAGNER WHEEL SPEED SENSOR | ABS00736 | REAR | FOR LAND ROVER:RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 11>19 | OE-MATCHING QUALITY | RELIABLE ABS PERFORMANCE
£8.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUE PRINT ADBP710010 ABS sensor
£34.19
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP710035 ABS sensor
£23.03
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery