ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS21538-12B1 DELPHI for TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ

DELPHI SS21538-12B1 ABS sensor

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS21538-12B1 DELPHI for TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.73
Delivery from £12.00

DELPHI SS21538-12B1 ABS sensor

4-5 Werktage
£13.49
Delivery from £8.45

Fits DELPHI SS21538-12B1 Sensor, wheel speed SS21538-12B1 ABS sensor ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.75
GBP 21.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits DELPHI SS21538-12B1 Sensor, wheel speed SS21538-12B1 ABS senso ⭐UK Seller⭐

£22.20
GBP 22.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS21538-12B1 DELPHI for TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.35
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21538-12B1 FOR TOYOTA YARIS/Hatchback/Van 1NZ-FXE 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.61
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21538-12B1 FOR TOYOTA YARIS/Hatchback/Van 1NZ-FXE 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.22
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21538-12B1 FOR TOYOTA YARIS/Hatchback/Van 1NZ-FXE 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.22
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED SS21538-12B1 FOR TOYOTA YARIS/Hatchback/Van 1NZ-FXE 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Active sensor SS21538-12B1 DELPHI for TOYOTA YARIS/VITZ

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 2 / Wire Quantity: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: SS21538-12B1 / UPC: 5012759611678 / MPN: SS2153812B1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13070676149 / Superseded Part Number: TOYOTA 895430D090 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Fits DELPHI SS21538-12B1 Sensor wheel speed SS21538-12B1 ABS senso UK Seller / Reference OE/OEM Number: TOYOTA 895430D090 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Delphi / EAN: 5012759611678 / GTIN: 5012759611678 / Sensor Type: Active sensor / Item Weight: 0.16 / Performance Part: Yes
£11.73
ebay.co.uk