ABS wheel speed sensor ASB153.16 SNR for CHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.98
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor ASB153.16 SNR for CHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.26
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ASB153.16 FOR CHEVROLET AVEO/KALOS/Hatchback LDDL14 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.75
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ASB153.16 FOR CHEVROLET AVEO/KALOS/Hatchback LDDL14 1.4L 4cyl

£31.31
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ASB153.16 FOR CHEVROLET AVEO/KALOS/Hatchback LDDL14 1.4L 4cyl

£31.31
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ASB153.16 FOR CHEVROLET AVEO/KALOS/Hatchback LDDL14 1.4L 4cyl

£32.37
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ASB153.16 FOR CHEVROLET AVEO/KALOS/Hatchback LDDL14 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.37
Free Delivery

REAR RIGHT ABS SENSOR SPEED SENSOR ASB153.16 SNR I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery

ASB153.16 SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED SNR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor ASB153.16 SNR for CHEVROLET AVEO / KALOS Saloon

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: ASB153.16 / Cable Length: 530 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 95996130
£21.98
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL XABS629 ABS sensor
£15.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP710044 ABS sensor
£32.45
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAGNER WHEEL SPEED SENSOR | ABS00736 | REAR | FOR LAND ROVER:RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 11>19 | OE-MATCHING QUALITY | RELIABLE ABS PERFORMANCE
£8.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUE PRINT ADBP710010 ABS sensor
£34.19
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP710035 ABS sensor
£23.03
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery