ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle 06SKV167 ESEN SKV for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.90
Delivery from £12.00

Fits SKV GERMANY 06SKV167 ABS SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.17
GBP 19.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Abs Sensor ESEN SKV 06SKV167 Right Front; Chevrolet Lacetti Daewoo Nubira; 9645

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.87
Delivery from £13.10

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle 06SKV167 ESEN SKV for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

£20.99
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 06SKV167 FOR DAEWOO LACETTI/Hatchback NUBIRA/Break/Wagon 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.23
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 06SKV167 FOR DAEWOO LACETTI/Hatchback NUBIRA/Break/Wagon 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.23
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 06SKV167 FOR DAEWOO LACETTI/Hatchback NUBIRA/Break/Wagon 1.4L

£28.05
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 06SKV167 FOR DAEWOO LACETTI/Hatchback NUBIRA/Break/Wagon 1.4L

£28.05
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 06SKV167 FOR DAEWOO LACETTI/Hatchback NUBIRA/Break/Wagon 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle 06SKV167 ESEN SKV for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Wire Quantity: 720 / Plug Type: Female / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 06SKV167 / Item Length: 720 / Connector Shape: round / Weight: 0.13 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 96549713, CHEVROLET 96455870, CHEVROLET 96549713, KIA 96549713, DAEWOO 96455870, DAEWOO 96549713, GENERAL MOTORS 96455870, GENERAL MOTORS 96549713 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Colour: white / Interchange Part Number: HOFFER 8290316, BREMI 50001, AUTLOG AS4457, AUTOFREN SEINSA DS0183, ASHIKA 151-0W-W14, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5910902, BLUE PRINT ADG07132, NTY HCA-DW-009, OPTIMAL 06-S230, DELPHI SS20300, JAPANPARTS ABS-W14, ABAKUS 120-02-129, MEAT & DORIA 90316, ERT 530105, KAMOKA 1060079, A.B.S. 30812 / Length: 720 / Voltage: 12
£16.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Febi 1000443 Front Rear Sensor Ring ABS Fits Renault Trucks Volvo 7300
£37.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUINTON HAZELL XABS629 ABS sensor
£15.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP710035 ABS sensor
£24.22
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 106715 ABS Wheel Speed Sensor
£31.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery