AUTLOG AS4312 Sensor, wheel speed for MERCEDES-BENZ

2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4312 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4312 ABS sensor fro ⭐UK Seller⭐

AUTLOG AS4312 Sensor, wheel speed for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.69
Delivery from £12.50

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle AS4312 AUTLOG for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS Coupe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.75
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle AS4312 AUTLOG for MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.92
Free Delivery

✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4312 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4312 ABS sensor front ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.54
GBP 30.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4312 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4312 ABS sensor fro ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.91
GBP 26.46 / Unit
Free Delivery
AUTLOG AS4312 Sensor, wheel speed for MERCEDES-BENZ

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Fitting Position: Front Axle left and right / Wire Quantity: 1 / Length [mm]: 1100 / UPC: 4048488033529 / MPN: AS4312 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3009427435 / Weight [kg]: 0,1 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Item Height: 11.5 / Manufacturer: AUTLOG / Connector Type: Male / Features: Calibrated / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: AS4312 / Superseded Part Number: MERCEDES-BENZ A2219055700 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: AUTLOG ABS Wheel Speed Sensor AS4312 I OE Replacement / Reference Number OEM: DELPHI SS20542 / Reference OE/OEM Number: A2215401217 / Brand: AUTLOG / EAN: 4048488033529 / GTIN: 4048488033529 / Product Type: Sensor, wheel speed / Length: 1:100 / TradeNumber(s): AS4312 / Classic Part: Yes / Reference Number OE: MERCEDES-BENZ A2215401217 / Universal Fitment: Yes / Item Weight: 0,1
£22.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4530 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4530 ABS sensor fro ⭐UK Seller⭐
£45.66
GBP 22.83 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4993 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4993 ABS sensor rea ⭐UK Seller⭐
£38.28
GBP 19.14 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS5261 Sensor, engine oil level ATAS5261 Engine oi ⭐UK Seller⭐
£73.47
GBP 36.74 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4053 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4053 ABS sensor fro ⭐UK Seller⭐
£37.63
GBP 18.82 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS5750 Sensor, intake manifold pressure ATAS5750 I ⭐UK Seller⭐
£31.67
GBP 15.84 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery