ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Left 45558 FEBI BILSTEIN for PEUGEOT 307

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.72
Delivery from £12.00

febi bilstein 45558 ABS Sensor, pack of one

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.68
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for PEUGEOT:307,307 CC,307 SW,307 Break,307 Estate

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.49
Free Delivery

✅Fits FEBI FE45558 Sensor, wheel speed FE45558 ABS sensor front L/R ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.73
GBP 37.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

FEBI BILSTEIN 45558 Sensor, wheel speed for PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.56
Delivery from £10.00

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 45558 FOR PEUGEOT 307/SW/Van/Break/CC KFW /KFU8HZ 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.97
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 45558 FOR PEUGEOT 307/SW/Van/Break/CC KFW /KFU8HZ 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.97
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 45558 FOR PEUGEOT 307/SW/Van/Break/CC KFW /KFU8HZ 1.4L 4cyl

£43.16
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 45558 FOR PEUGEOT 307/SW/Van/Break/CC KFW /KFU8HZ 1.4L 4cyl

£43.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Left 45558 FEBI BILSTEIN for PEUGEOT 307

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: MAXGEAR 20-0104, FACET 21.0035, JAPANPARTS ABS-0600, MAGNETI MARELLI 172100036010, HOFFER 8290086, BOSCH 0 265 007 423, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9415530, MEYLE 11-14 800 0001, BREMI 50253, NTY HCA-PE-005, CONTINENTAL/VDO S107396002Z, HELLA 6PU 009 106-361, MEAT & DORIA 90086, ERA 560017, HOFFER 8290086E, FAE 78036, DELPHI SS20082, HITACHI 131559, MOBILETRON AB-EU014, DENCKERMANN B180098, VEMO V42-72-0013, TEXTAR 45016800, MEAT & DORIA 90086E, ATE 24.0710-2015.1, VEMO V42-72-0008, ERA 560737A, SWAG 62 94 5558, ERT 530116, TRW GBS1087, ASHIKA 151-00-0600 / Wire Quantity: 720 / Manufacturer Part Number: 45558 / Item Length: 720 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEUGEOT 4545.88, PEUGEOT 96 449 667 80 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left
£30.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL XABS629 ABS sensor
£15.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP710044 ABS sensor
£32.45
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAGNER WHEEL SPEED SENSOR | ABS00736 | REAR | FOR LAND ROVER:RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 11>19 | OE-MATCHING QUALITY | RELIABLE ABS PERFORMANCE
£8.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUE PRINT ADBP710010 ABS sensor
£34.19
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP710035 ABS sensor
£23.03
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery