ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Left ABS-164 JAPANPARTS for NISSAN

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ABS-164 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PULSAR/VII ALMERA/Mk

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Left ABS-164 JAPANPARTS for NISSAN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.52
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Left ABS-164 JAPANPARTS for NISSAN

Cheapest Total Price
£28.46
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for NISSAN:SUNNY II,ALMERA II,SENTRA II,ALMERA Mk II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ABS-164 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PULSAR/VII ALMERA/Mk

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.64
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ABS-164 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PULSAR/VII ALMERA/Mk

£41.64
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ABS-164 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PULSAR/VII ALMERA/Mk

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.74
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ABS-164 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PULSAR/VII ALMERA/Mk

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.08
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED ABS-164 FOR NISSAN SENTRA/II/Hatchback PULSAR/VII ALMERA/Mk

£43.11
Free Delivery

Front Left ABS Sensor JAPANPARTS ABS-164

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Left ABS-164 JAPANPARTS for NISSAN

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5901035, BLUE PRINT ADN17158, BOSCH 0 265 007 553, BREMI 51662, AUTLOG AS4497, HOFFER 8290758, NTY HCA-NS-163, MEAT & DORIA 90758, TRISCAN 8180 14603, MOBILETRON AB-JP015, VEMO V38-72-0039, A.B.S. 30726, JAPKO 151164 / Manufacturer Part Number: ABS-164 / Specification: BOSCH system / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 47911-BN800 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Left
£27.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch 0986594004 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£17.73
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
BOSCH 0 265 007 905 ABS sensor
£14.65
Compare 98 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Hall Sensor 6PU 012 806-931 HELLA
£12.36
Compare 114 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Bosch 0265008089 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£20.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08
ABS Wheel Speed Sensor for AUDI A4 A6 A7 A8 Q5 R8 Phaeton BOSCH 0265007930
£14.03
Compare 880 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00