AUTLOG AS4028 Sensor, wheel speed for FORD,SEAT,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.53
Delivery from £10.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Passive sensor AS4028 AUTLOG for VW FORD SEAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.35
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Front Axle Passive sensor AS4028 AUTLOG for VW FORD SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.63
Free Delivery

✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4028 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4028 ABS sensor front ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.75
GBP 19.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4028 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4028 ABS sensor fro ⭐UK Seller⭐

£34.21
GBP 17.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for FORD SEAT VW:SHARAN,GALAXY I,ALHAMBRA 1048603

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.69
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits AUTLOG ATAS4028 Sensor, wheel speed ATAS4028 ABS sensor fro ⭐UK Seller⭐

£60.26
GBP 15.07 / Unit
Free Delivery
AUTLOG AS4028 Sensor, wheel speed for FORD,SEAT,VW

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Fitting Position: Front Axle left and right / Wire Quantity: 1 / UPC: 4048488004420 / MPN: AS4028 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15007346921 / Weight [kg]: 0,106 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / Manufacturer: AUTLOG / Connector Type: Male / Features: Easy Installation / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: AS4028 / Superseded Part Number: VW 7M0927807C / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 2x AUTLOG Front ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Pair AS4028 I OE Replacement / Reference Number OEM: FEBI BILSTEIN 24054 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 90070 / Brand: AUTLOG / EAN: 4048488004420 / GTIN: 4048488004420 / Product Type: Sensor, wheel speed / TradeNumber(s): AS4028 / Reference Number OE: VW 7M0927807C / Item Weight: 0,106
£15.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

JP GROUP 1197101700 ABS sensor
£12.68
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.50
BREMI 51028 ABS sensor
£26.33
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 100 899 0067 ABS sensor
£15.09
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Delphi Wheel Speed Sensor SS20020 – Fits Ford, VW, Seat (Galaxy, Alhambra, Sharan)
£18.08
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00