ABS wheel speed sensor Hall Sensor 0 265 008 162 BOSCH for BMW Z4 Roadster

Used Offers from

ABS wheel speed sensor Hall Sensor 0 265 008 162 BOSCH for BMW Z4 Roadster

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.97
Delivery from £12.00

BOSCH 0 265 008 162 ABS sensor

4-5 Werktage
£33.49
Delivery from £8.45

ABS Sensor Rear 0265008162 Bosch Wheel Speed 34356784619 DF11 Quality Guaranteed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.76
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor Rear 0265008162 Bosch Wheel Speed 34356784619 DF11 Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.20
Free Delivery

ABS Sensor Rear 0265008162 Bosch Wheel Speed 34356784619 DF11 Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.54
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Hall Sensor 0 265 008 162 BOSCH for BMW Z4 Roadster

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.79
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 0 265 008 162 FOR BMW Z4/Roadster/E89 N20B20A 2.0L 4cyl 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.20
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 0 265 008 162 FOR BMW Z4/Roadster/E89 N20B20A 2.0L 4cyl 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.36
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 265 008 162 Sensor, wheel speed 0 265 008 162 ABS sens ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.04
GBP 49.04 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

METZGER 2324120 Cable Repair Set, wheel speed sensor
£40.49
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch ABS Sensor 0 986 594 670
£35.24
Compare 104 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER 2324122 Cable Repair Set, wheel speed sensor
£39.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch ABS Wheel Speed Sensor 0 986 594 527 – Front Left – BMW E46
£30.36
Compare 85 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS wheel speed sensor 24.0711-6197.3 ATE for BMW 3 Touring 3 Convertible 3 1
Delivery from £12.00
ABS wheel speed sensor Hall Sensor 0 265 008 162 BOSCH for BMW Z4 Roadster

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S. 31846 / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / ProductImageZoomGUID: 8wkAAOSwsMJgrgfI / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 265 008 162 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248688394 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0265008162 Wheel Speed Sensor / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 35 6 784 619 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Wheel Speed Sensor / Part Type: Wheel Speed Sensor
£30.97
ebay.co.uk