AUTOMEGA 150042810 Sensor, wheel speed for VW

ABS wheel speed sensor Inductive Sensor 150042810 AUTOMEGA for VW GOLF Mk III

AUTOMEGA 150042810 Sensor, wheel speed for VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 50 - 67 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.76
Delivery from £19.00

Fits DELLO AUTOMEGA 150042810 ABS SENSOR REAR RIGHT/LEFT ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.21
GBP 13.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Inductive Sensor 150042810 AUTOMEGA for VW GOLF Mk III

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.96
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Inductive Sensor 150042810 AUTOMEGA for VW GOLF Mk III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.68
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 150042810 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Cabriolet/Mk/III CABRIO AWF 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.56
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 150042810 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Cabriolet/Mk/III CABRIO JETTA 2.0L

£22.11
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 150042810 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Cabriolet/Mk/III CABRIO AWF 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.11
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 150042810 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Cabriolet/Mk/III CABRIO AWF 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 150042810 FOR VW GOLF/IV/Cabriolet/Mk/III CABRIO AWF 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.69
Free Delivery
AUTOMEGA 150042810 Sensor, wheel speed for VW

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 150042810 / UPC: 4053184339073 / MPN: 150042810 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26056629345 / ProductTitle: AUTOMEGA 150042810 Sensor wheel speed for VW / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference Number OEM: NK 294708 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 10720947 V10720947 / Weight: 0.27 / Brand: Automega / EAN: 4053184339073 / GTIN: 4053184339073 / Product Type: Sensor, wheel speed / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / TradeNumber(s): 150042810 / Manufacturer: AUTOMEGA / Reference Number OE: VAG 1H0 927 807D / Performance Part: Yes
£10.76
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL XABS629 ABS sensor
£15.99
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP710044 ABS sensor
£32.45
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAGNER WHEEL SPEED SENSOR | ABS00736 | REAR | FOR LAND ROVER:RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 11>19 | OE-MATCHING QUALITY | RELIABLE ABS PERFORMANCE
£8.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUE PRINT ADBP710010 ABS sensor
£34.19
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP710035 ABS sensor
£23.03
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery