ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30031 A.B.S. for VW GOLF Mk II JETTA Mk II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.73
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 30031 Front Wheel Speed Sensor Fits VW Corrado Golf Jetta Passat 191927807A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.39
Free Delivery

Front left/right ABS Sensor A.B.S. 30031 for VW Corrado/Passat/Golf/Jetta (86-94

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Original A.B.S. Wheel Speed Sensor 30031 For VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.18
Delivery from £25.78

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30031 A.B.S. for VW GOLF Mk II JETTA Mk II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.78
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 30031 A.B.S. for VW GOLF Mk II JETTA Mk II

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: HELLA 6PU 009 106-471, FEBI BILSTEIN 24598, MOBILETRON AB-EU180, BOSCH 0 986 594 012, FAE 78166, ESEN SKV 06SKV039, DELPHI SS20178, MEYLE 100 899 0068, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410040, JP GROUP 1197106400, CONTINENTAL/VDO A2C59512217Z, SNR ASB154.34, OPTIMAL 06-S048, AUTLOG AS4032, TOPRAN 111 073, SWAG 30 92 4598, AUTOMEGA 150042510, VEMO V10-72-0963, TEXTAR 45021600, TOMEX Brakes TX 51-82, TRW GBS2532, ERA 560147, MAXGEAR 20-0110, BREMI 50667, ABAKUS 120-02-126 / Wire Quantity: 28 / Paired article number: 30031 / Length: 28 / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 30031 / Socket colour: black / Cable Length: 1075 / Item Length: 28 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 191.927.807A, SKODA 191.927.807A, VW 191927807A, VAG 191 927 807A, STANDARD AUTOMOBILE 60632
£23.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL XABS629 ABS sensor
£15.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Febi Bilstein 106715 ABS Wheel Speed Sensor
£26.97
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BLUE PRINT ADBP710035 ABS sensor
£24.22
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAGNER WHEEL SPEED SENSOR | ABS00736 | REAR | FOR LAND ROVER:RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 11>19 | OE-MATCHING QUALITY | RELIABLE ABS PERFORMANCE
£8.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49