ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 31728 A.B.S. for MITSUBISHI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.66
Delivery from £12.00

ABS 31728 Rear Right Wheel Speed Sensor Fits Mitsubishi Pajero 4670A256

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.94
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 31728 A.B.S. for MITSUBISHI

£28.63
Free Delivery

Rear Right ABS Sensor, wheel speed, fits Mitsubishi Pajero / Shogun IV

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for MITSUBISHI:PAJERO IV,SHOGUN IV,MONTERO IV 4670A256

£36.79
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor 31728 A.B.S. for MITSUBISHI

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 901124, ASHIKA 151-05-571, KAVO PARTS BAS-5514, JAPKO 151571, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5935035 / Wire Quantity: 28 / Paired article number: 31630 / Length: 28 / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 31728 / Socket colour: black / Cable Length: 680 / Item Length: 28 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI 4670A256
£26.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

QUINTON HAZELL XABS629 ABS sensor
£15.99
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP710044 ABS sensor
£32.45
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WAGNER WHEEL SPEED SENSOR | ABS00736 | REAR | FOR LAND ROVER:RANGE ROVER EVOQUE 11>19 | OE-MATCHING QUALITY | RELIABLE ABS PERFORMANCE
£8.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BLUE PRINT ADBP710010 ABS sensor
£34.19
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BLUE PRINT ADBP710035 ABS sensor
£23.03
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery