ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor DS0096 AUTOFREN SEINSA for AUDI A4 B6

4x ✅Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA DS-0096 Sensor, wheel speed DS-0096 ABS sen ⭐UK Seller⭐

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor DS0096 AUTOFREN SEINSA for AUDI A4 B6

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor DS0096 AUTOFREN SEINSA for AUDI A4 B6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.08
Free Delivery

New Sensor, wheel speed for AUDI:A4 B6,A4 / S4 B6,A4 B6 Avant,A4 B7 Avant

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.29
Free Delivery

Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA DS-0096 Sensor, wheel speed DS-0096 ABS sensor r ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.52
GBP 24.52 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA DS-0096 Sensor, wheel speed DS-0096 ABS sensor ⭐UK Seller⭐

£25.01
GBP 25.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DS0096 FOR AUDI A4/Convertible/S4 BFB/BEX 1.8L 4cyl A4 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.89
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DS0096 FOR AUDI A4/Convertible/S4 BFB/BEX 1.8L 4cyl A4 2.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.89
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED DS0096 FOR AUDI A4/Convertible/S4 AWA/ALT 2.0L BFB/BEX 1.8L

£29.12
Free Delivery

AUTOFREN SEINSA WHEEL SPEED SENSOR DS0096 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Passive sensor DS0096 AUTOFREN SEINSA for AUDI A4 B6

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: VEMO V10-72-1239, HITACHI 131447, HOFFER 8290508, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410014, MEAT & DORIA 90508, AUTLOG AS4248, ABE CCZ1632ABE, ABAKUS 120-03-029, A.B.S. 30546, MOBILETRON AB-EU111, JP GROUP 1197102600, MAXGEAR 20-0156, ESEN SKV 06SKV352, BREMI 50296, NTY HCA-AU-002, KAMOKA 1060042, MEYLE 114 800 0029, FAE 78083, MAGNETI MARELLI 172100124010, SNR ASB154.22, ERT 530083, TRISCAN 8180 29216, HELLA 6PU 012 806-831, TOPRAN 114 256, OPTIMAL 06-S290, DELPHI SS20286 / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: DS0096 / Cable Length: 1330 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 8E0927807B, VAG 8E0927807B
£20.09
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

AUTOFREN SEINSA D41729C Repair Kit, brake caliper
£30.68
GBP 30.68 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA D4-2499RK Disc brake caliper repair kit D4- ⭐UK Seller⭐
£125.91
GBP 31.48 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA D4-2461K Disc brake caliper repair kit D4-2 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£95.97
GBP 23.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA DS-0026 Sensor, wheel speed DS-0026 ABS sen ⭐UK Seller⭐
£56.22
GBP 14.06 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x ✅Fits AUTOFREN SEINSA D4-3904S Disc brake caliper repair kit D4-3 ⭐UK Seller⭐
£127.98
GBP 32.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery