ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Inductive Sensor 90067 MEAT & DORIA

Rear Wheel Speed Sensor Fits VW AUDI SKODA SEAT Bora Golf Mk4 A3 Tt 1J0927807D

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Inductive Sensor 90067 MEAT & DORIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.46
Delivery from £12.00

Rear Wheel Speed Sensor Fits VW AUDI SKODA SEAT Bora Golf Mk4 A3 Tt 1J0927807D

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.18
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Inductive Sensor 90067 MEAT & DORIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR VW AUDI SKODA MEAT & DORIA 90067

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.71
Free Delivery

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR VW AUDI SKODA MEAT & DORIA 90067

£22.71
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for VW BORA GOLF MEAT & DORIA 90067

£22.80
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for AUDI A3 TT MEAT & DORIA 90067

£22.80
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 90067 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW GOLF/IV/Mk BORA JETTA 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.09
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 90067 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Combi VW GOLF/IV/Mk BORA JETTA 1.9L

£26.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Inductive Sensor 90067 MEAT & DORIA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / For OE number: 1J0927807D / Interchange Part Number: KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9410025, FTE BZ3007S, SNR ASB154.42, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.174, HOFFER 8290067, A.B.S. 30008, BOSCH 0 986 594 008, HELLA 6PU 009 106-741, MEYLE 100 899 0011, BREMI 50656, TRISCAN 8180 29233, TOPRAN 110 723, AUTLOG AS4004, MAXGEAR 20-0115, SWAG 32 92 3498, vika 99271494901, HITACHI 131406, VEMO V10-72-1050, DELPHI SS20096, ATE 24.0711-1365.3, ABE CCZ1535ABE, ESEN SKV 06SKV014, JP GROUP 1197100500, AIC 50947, NTY HCA-VW-008, DENCKERMANN B180180, TEXTAR 45000800, TOMEX Brakes TX 51-57, FAE 78279, TRW GBS2507 / Sensor Type: Inductive Sensor / Fitting Depth [mm]: 27.5 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 90067 / Cable Length: 230 / Connector Shape: D Shape / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 1J0927807D, SEAT 1J0927807D, SKODA 1J0927807D, VW 1J0927807D, VAG 1J0927807D / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right
£16.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Shimano Deore XT WH-M8120 29er XT wheel, 12-speed, 12x148mm E-thru, Center Lock disc, rear
£245.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zipp 101 XPLR Disc Rear Wheel for tubeless Black - Shimano
£383.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Dema Junior 24´´ 6speed Rear Wheel Silver 9 x 130 mm 9 x 130 mm Silver
£23.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.99
Zipp 303 Firecrest Carbon Disc Tubeless Rear Wheel - SRAM-XDR
£607.83
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99