ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Passive sensor 1060244 KAMOKA for KIA

KAMOKA REAR RIGHT WHEEL SPEED SENSOR 1060244 FOR KIA

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Passive sensor 1060244 KAMOKA for KIA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.59
Delivery from £12.00

Fits KAMOKA UKADY HAMULCOWE 1060244 ABS SENSOR REAR. PR. KIA SORENTO ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.65
GBP 17.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Passive sensor 1060244 KAMOKA for KIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.14
Free Delivery

✅Fits KAMOKA UKADY HAMULCOWE 1060244 ABS SENSOR REAR. PR. KIA SOREN ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.86
GBP 20.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 1060244 FOR KIA D4CB 2.5L G4JS 2.4L 4cyl SORENTO IG6CU 3.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.08
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 1060244 FOR KIA D4CB 2.5L G4JS 2.4L 4cyl SORENTO IG6CU 3.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.08
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for KIA SORENTO KAMOKA 1060244 fits Rear Axle Right

£24.78
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 1060244 FOR KIA D4CB 2.5L G4JS 2.4L 4cyl SORENTO IG6CU 3.5L

£24.81
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 1060244 FOR KIA D4CB 2.5L G4JS 2.4L 4cyl SORENTO IG6CU 3.5L

£24.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Passive sensor 1060244 KAMOKA for KIA

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 90471, VEMO V53-72-0048, BREMI 50457, AUTLOG AS4485, ASHIKA 151-0K-K29, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5930311, OPTIMAL 06-S649, HOFFER 8290471, A.B.S. 31236, JAPANPARTS ABS-K29 / Sensor Type: Passive sensor / Manufacturer Part Number: 1060244 / Cable Length: 1730 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KIA 95681-3E110, KIA 95681-3E111 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle Right
£15.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

REAR RIGHT BRAKE CALIPER JBC0238 KAMOKA I
£44.33
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE CALIPER FOR AUDI 100 C4 200 C3 4000 90 KAMOKA JBC0230 FITS REAR AXLE RIGHT
£39.66
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE CALIPER FOR MERCEDES-BENZ W204 C204 KAMOKA JBC0752 FITS REAR AXLE RIGHT
£37.81
GBP 37.81 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits KAMOKA JBC0898 HAM CLAMP. BACK. RIGHT OPEL ASTRA G 98'-09' ⭐UK Seller⭐
£47.36
GBP 47.36 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE CALIPER FOR AUDI A4 A5 Q5 KAMOKA JBC0826 FITS REAR AXLE RIGHT
£118.91
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery