Abu Garcia Atom Pro Spoon 55g Golden

Abu Garcia Atom Pro Fishing Bait (110mm-55g, Fire-Perch)

Abu Garcia Atom Pro Spoon 55g Golden

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lure Abu Garcia Atom Pro 55g Vert 11 cm

2-6 working days
£24.11
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Abu Garcia Blinker Atom 25 g YP
£5.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
£5.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
£5.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lure Abu Garcia Atom 25g Bleu 7,5 cm
£11.56
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Abu Garcia Atom Spoon**20 Gram**S / Blue Flash**Pike Perch Predator Trout Salmon Zander Lure Teaser
£5.25
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Abu Garcia Atom Pro Spoon 55g Golden

Cheapest offer

ABU GARCIA Atom Pro Spoon 55gExperience the evolution of a true fishing legend with the ABU GARCIA Atom Pro Spoon 55g. This masterfully crafted lure takes a time-tested, proven design and elevates it for the modern predator angler. Built on a legacy of success that stretches back decades, the Atom Pro is engineered to deliver unmatched performance, triggering aggressive strikes from even the wariest of fish. Its substantial 55-gram weight places it firmly in the 50-99 gr category, making it an ideal weapon for targeting large, powerful predators in a variety of conditions. Whether you´re casting from the shore to reach distant drop-offs or trolling vast expanses of open water, this spoon provides the weight and stability needed for superior presentation and control.The genius of the Atom Pro lies in its perfect fusion of classic action and cutting-edge aesthetics. The iconic, wide-bodied shape produces an irresistible, wobbling and rolling action on the retrieve that perfectly mimics a
£15.99
5 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)