Abu Garcia Beast Paddletail 17cm 49g Lure - Shadow Tiger

Cheapest Total Price
3 Days
£4.57
Delivery from £3.99

Abu Garcia Beast Paddletail Soft Lure 49g 170 Mm Golden

5 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lure Abu Garcia Beast Paddletail (x6) Noir 17 cm

2-6 working days
£38.91
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Abu Garcia Beast Pike Baitcasting Rod Black 2.54 m / 40-140 g
Delivery from £3.99
Abu Garcia Bait Reel REVO BEAST 40 HS High Gear(7.3:1) Right Handle
£278.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Revo T3 Bst61-hs Revo Toro Beast 61 Baitcasting Reel
£245.08
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Revo Beast Low Profile Reel - L41 5.8:1 Left Hand Wind
£278.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Beast Paddletail 17cm 49g Lure - Shadow Tiger

Cheapest offer

Big rolling action and massive tail kicking combined with fantastic design, the Beast Paddletail sets the new standard in pike softbaits! Available in two sizes, the Beast Paddle tail is developed for cast and retrieve fishing over weeds and structure. Can be rigged both shallow and weighted, if you are targetting deep lying pike. Handbuilt look and feel Developed and tested together with Europe's top pike anglers Brand new screw-in eye concept Complete range for all European pike fishing
£4.57
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.