Abu Garcia Droppen Vide 3-Pack, Fishing Hook, Hard Lures, For Heavy Current and Upstream Freshwater or Saltwater Fishing, Trout, Salmon, Sea Trout, Pike Unisex, Assorted, 7g | 55mm
Abu Garcia Droppen Vide Spinner Lure 3-Pack | Willow Leaf Blade Design | Ideal for Upstream Fishing and Heavy Currents | Low Retrieval Resistance | Equipped Fusion19 Hooks 7g | 55mm
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.95
239.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Droppen Vide Spinner Lure 3-Pack | Willow Leaf Blade Design | Ideal for Upstream Fishing and Heavy Currents | Low Retrieval Resistance | Equipped Fusion19 Hooks 7g | 55mm
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Droppen Vide Spinner Lure 3-Pack | Willow Leaf Blade Design | Ideal for Upstream Fishing and Heavy Currents | Low Retrieval Resistance | Equipped Fusion19 Hooks 7g | 55mm
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.56
251.2 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49
Lure Abu Garcia Droppen Vide 7g (x3) Multicolore 5,5 cm
2-6 working days
£13.26
Delivery from £16.99
Abu Garcia Droppen Vide Spinner Lure 3-Pack | Willow Leaf Blade Design | Ideal for Upstream Fishing and Heavy Currents | Low Retrieval Resistance | Equipped Fusion19 Hooks 7g | 55mm
£16.39
Delivery from £4.49
Similar products
Abu Garcia – Spinner Lures – Droppen 3-Pack – Low Center of Gravity, Long Casting – 12g/53mm
£11.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Droppen 3 Pack, Fishing Hook, Hard Lures, Long Casting Vibration Spinner Blade Lures for Predator Fishing - Perch, Chub, Pike, Trout, Salmon, Sea Trout, Unisex, Assorted, 8g | 46mm
£9.99
399.6 GBP/1.0 kg
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery