Abu Garcia Svartzonker McHybrid Fishing Hook | Hard Lures, Predator Fishing, Pike | Supplied with Paddle Tail and Curl Tail - 100g | 200mm - Burbot Motoroil

Abu Garcia Fishing Lure Svartzonker McHybrid 20 cm 100 g with Paddle & Curl Tail - Burbot Motoroil

Abu Garcia Svartzonker McHybrid Fishing Hook | Hard Lures, Predator Fishing, Pike | Supplied with Paddle Tail and Curl Tail - 100g | 200mm - Burbot Motoroil

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.95
Delivery from £4.95

Abu Garcia Svartzonker Mchybrid Lipless Crankbait 100g 200 Mm Multicolor

5 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Abu Garcia Svartzonker McHybrid Fishing Hook | Hard Lures, Predator Fishing, Pike | Supplied with Paddle Tail and Curl Tail - 100g | 200mm - Burbot Motoroil

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.90
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia Svartzonker McHybrid Fishing Hook | Hard Lures, Predator Fishing, Pike | Supplied with Paddle Tail and Curl Tail - 100g | 200mm - Burbot Motoroil

£24.10
Free Delivery

Lure Abu Garcia SVZ McHybrid Marron 200 mm

2-6 working days
£27.82
Delivery from £16.99

Abu Garcia Svartzonker McHybrid Fishing Hook | Hard Lures, Predator Fishing, Pike | Supplied with Paddle Tail and Curl Tail - 100g | 200mm - Burbot Motoroil

Cheapest offer

INNOVATIVE HYBRID DESIGN: The McHybrid combines the durability and casting distance of hard lures with the lifelike action of soft baits, featuring a hard body paired with a soft paddle tail. REALISTIC BAITFISH PROFILE: Designed with a wide and oval body, the McHybrid closely resembles natural prey, providing an authentic baitfish appearance that effectively entices predatory fish. DUAL TAIL OPTIONS FOR VERSATILITY: Supplied with both a paddle tail and a curl tail, allowing anglers to adjust the lure’s swimming action based on water conditions and fishing techniques. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Crafted from impact-resistant ABS plastic and weighted with eco-friendly zinc, the McHybrid is built to withstand the rigors of predator fishing. ENHANCED STRENGTH: Incorporates stainless steel wire-through construction and oversized stainless steel tail screws for added durability and strength, ensuring reliable performance during aggressive strikes.
£17.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk