Abu Garcia Toby Spoon Fishing Lure | Legendary Predator Spoon for Freshwater & Saltwater | Irresistible Action for Pike, Trout, Salmon & More | Versatile Spinning Bait | Orange Copper, Holo 7.5cm

Abu Garcia Fishing Lure Toby LF Spoon 15g 7.5cm Orange Copper Holo

Abu Garcia Toby Spoon Fishing Lure | Legendary Predator Spoon for Freshwater & Saltwater | Irresistible Action for Pike, Trout, Salmon & More | Versatile Spinning Bait | Orange Copper, Holo 7.5cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£1.69
Delivery from £3.99

Abu Garcia Toby LF Lure 15g - Orange Copper Holo

3 Days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

Abu Garcia Toby Spoon Fishing Lure | Legendary Predator Spoon for Freshwater & Saltwater | Irresistible Action for Pike, Trout, Salmon & More | Versatile Spinning Bait | Orange Copper, Holo 7.5cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

Abu Garcia Toby Spoon Fishing Lure | Legendary Predator Spoon for Freshwater & Saltwater | Irresistible Action for Pike, Trout, Salmon & More | Versatile Spinning Bait | Orange Copper, Holo 7.5cm

In stock
£5.95
Delivery from £3.95

Abu Garcia Toby Spoon Fishing Lure | Legendary Predator Spoon for Freshwater & Saltwater | Irresistible Action for Pike, Trout, Salmon & More | Versatile Spinning Bait | Orange Copper, Holo 7.5cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.19
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia Toby Spoon Fishing Lure | Legendary Predator Spoon for Freshwater & Saltwater | Irresistible Action for Pike, Trout, Salmon & More | Versatile Spinning Bait | Orange Copper, Holo 7.5cm

In stock
£6.70
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia Toby Spoon Fishing Lure | Legendary Predator Spoon for Freshwater & Saltwater | Irresistible Action for Pike, Trout, Salmon & More | Versatile Spinning Bait | Orange Copper, Holo 7.5cm

In stock
£7.25
Free Delivery

Lure Abu Garcia Toby 15g Orange 75 mm

2-6 working days
£7.27
Delivery from £16.99
Abu Garcia Toby Spoon Fishing Lure | Legendary Predator Spoon for Freshwater & Saltwater | Irresistible Action for Pike, Trout, Salmon & More | Versatile Spinning Bait | Orange Copper, Holo 7.5cm

Cheapest offer

ICONIC DESIGN SINCE 1956: The Abu Garcia Toby Spoon has been a go-to lure for generations, trusted by anglers worldwide for its unmatched predator-catching performance in all conditions. IRRESISTIBLE SWIMMING ACTION: The unique spoon shape creates a fluttering, wobbling action that mimics distressed baitfish-triggering aggressive strikes from pike, trout, salmon, perch, and other predators. SUITABLE FOR FRESH & SALTWATER: Whether you're casting in rivers, lakes, or coastal waters, the Toby Spoon delivers consistent results with strong corrosion-resistant hardware for long-term durability. AVAILABLE IN MULTIPLE SIZES & COLOURS: Choose from a wide range of realistic and high-contrast finishes, allowing you to adapt to different water clarities and light conditions. EASY TO CAST & RETRIEVE: The aerodynamic design ensures long, accurate casts-even in windy conditions-while its steady retrieve action makes it ideal for anglers of all skill levels.
£1.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Abu Garcia MAX X Black Ops Camo Spinning Combo - 7'6 5-20g 2pc
£64.99
GBP 64.99 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Ambassadeur Classic C4 Baitcasting Reel Blue 6600
£178.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Cardinal X Spinning Reel Black 5000FD
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery