Abu Garcia Toby Jig Pack Spoon 20g 75 Mm 3 Units Multicolor

Abu Garcia Fishing Lures Toby Spoon 75mm 20g - 3-Pack Assorted

Abu Garcia Toby Jig Pack Spoon 20g 75 Mm 3 Units Multicolor

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

ABU GARCIA Toby Spoon Fishing Lures - 3 Pack - Classic Flashing Wobble Spoon Bait for Salmon, Sea Trout, Trout, Bass, Pollack, Mackerel, assorted, 75mm, 20g

In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £3.99

ABU GARCIA Toby Spoon Fishing Lures - 3 Pack - Classic Flashing Wobble Spoon Bait for Salmon, Sea Trout, Trout, Bass, Pollack, Mackerel, assorted, 75mm, 20g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
276.77 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

ABU GARCIA Toby Spoon Fishing Lures - 3 Pack - Classic Flashing Wobble Spoon Bait for Salmon, Sea Trout, Trout, Bass, Pollack, Mackerel, assorted, 75mm, 20g

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

ABU GARCIA Toby Spoon Fishing Lures - 3 Pack - Classic Flashing Wobble Spoon Bait for Salmon, Sea Trout, Trout, Bass, Pollack, Mackerel, assorted, 75mm, 20g

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.89
Free Delivery

Lure Abu Garcia Toby 20g (x3) Multicolore 75 mm

2-6 working days
£24.11
Delivery from £16.99

Abu Garcia Toby Jig Pack Spoon 20g 75 Mm 3 Units Multicolor

Cheapest offer

ABU GARCIA Toby Jig Pack Spoon 20g 75 mm - 3 UnitsUnleash the legendary fish-catching power of the ABU GARCIA Toby Spoon, a true icon in the world of angling, now available in a versatile and convenient 3-pack. A staple in tackle boxes across the globe since its introduction in 1956, the Toby has a proven track record of enticing strikes from a vast array of predatory species. This 20g, 75mm version is perfectly weighted for long, accurate casts and a tantalizing action that predators find simply irresistible. Whether you´re targeting freshwater giants like pike, zander, and large trout, or casting in coastal waters for sea bass and mackerel, the Toby Spoon delivers consistent, top-tier performance.The genius of the Toby lies in its unique, non-symmetrical design and distinctive S-shape. This creates an erratic, fluttering, and swimming action on the retrieve that perfectly mimics a wounded or fleeing baitfish. Its lively wobble is effective at a wide range of retrieval speeds, giving
£15.99
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)