Abu Garcia Toby LF Lure 10g - Blue Flash

Abu Garcia Fishing Spoon Toby LF – 10 g – Blue Flash

Abu Garcia Toby LF Lure 10g - Blue Flash

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£3.22
Delivery from £3.99

Abu Garcia Toby Spoon Fishing Lure | Legendary Predator Spoon for Freshwater & Saltwater | Irresistible Action for Pike, Trout, Salmon, Perch & More | Versatile Spinning Bait | Blue Flash, 5.7cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.99
Delivery from £4.49

Abu Garcia Toby Spoon Fishing Lure | Legendary Predator Spoon for Freshwater & Saltwater | Irresistible Action for Pike, Trout, Salmon, Perch & More | Versatile Spinning Bait | Blue Flash, 5.7cm

In stock
£4.49
Delivery from £3.99

Abu Garcia Toby Spoon Fishing Lure | Legendary Predator Spoon for Freshwater & Saltwater | Irresistible Action for Pike, Trout, Salmon, Perch & More | Versatile Spinning Bait | Blue Flash, 5.7cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.79
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia Toby Spoon Fishing Lure | Legendary Predator Spoon for Freshwater & Saltwater | Irresistible Action for Pike, Trout, Salmon, Perch & More | Versatile Spinning Bait | Blue Flash, 5.7cm

In stock
£5.49
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia Toby Spoon Fishing Lure | Legendary Predator Spoon for Freshwater & Saltwater | Irresistible Action for Pike, Trout, Salmon, Perch & More | Versatile Spinning Bait | Blue Flash, 5.7cm

In stock
£5.95
Delivery from £3.95

Abu Garcia Toby Spoon Fishing Lure | Legendary Predator Spoon for Freshwater & Saltwater | Irresistible Action for Pike, Trout, Salmon, Perch & More | Versatile Spinning Bait | Blue Flash, 5.7cm

In stock
£6.45
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia Toby Spoon Fishing Lure | Legendary Predator Spoon for Freshwater & Saltwater | Irresistible Action for Pike, Trout, Salmon, Perch & More | Versatile Spinning Bait | Blue Flash, 5.7cm

In stock
£7.58
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Toby LF Lure 10g - Blue Flash

Cheapest offer

Toby saw its light of day as early as 1956 and has been one of the best selling lures in the world. It was so successful and attractive, that for a long time it was a part of the ABU logotype. Today the Toby range goes from 7g up till 60g. FEATURES A classic since 1956 Enticing action Irresisteble for all predators Perfect for fresh and salt water
£3.22
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

Similar products

Abu Garcia MAX X Black Ops Camo Spinning Combo - 7'6 5-20g 2pc
£64.99
GBP 64.99 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Ambassadeur Classic C4 Baitcasting Reel Blue 6600
£178.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Cardinal X Spinning Reel Black 5000FD
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery