Abu Garcia Gen Ike Low Profile Combo - Fishing Rod & Reel
Abu Garcia Gen Ike Low Profile Combo; 1.98 m Baitcast Rod and Reel Set for Predator Fishing, Ideal for Pike, Perch and Zander, Unisex, Purple/Black, 10-30g
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.99
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Gen Ike Low Profile Baitcaster Rod and Reel Combo 6'6" 10-30g
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.95
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Gen Ike Low Profile Combo; 1.98 m Baitcast Rod and Reel Set for Predator Fishing, Ideal for Pike, Perch and Zander, Unisex, Purple/Black, 10-30g
£110.20
Free Delivery
Carnivorous combo rod Abu Garcia Genikelp-l Noir 1,98 m
2-6 working days
£128.55
Delivery from £26.19
Abu Garcia Gen Ike Low Profile Combo; 1.98 m Baitcast Rod and Reel Set for Predator Fishing, Ideal for Pike, Perch and Zander, Unisex, Purple/Black, 10-30g
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£194.00
Delivery from £20.00
Similar products
Abu Garcia Beast Gen2 Foldable Landing Net | Heavy Duty Pike Predator Fishing Net | Extra Strong Rubber Coated Mesh | Reinforced Handle | Compact Storage Design | Pro Angling Gear | 80x70cm
£78.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Abu Garcia Tormentor Spinning Rod & Gen Ike Spinning Reel Combo Starter Kit
£67.50
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Beast Gen2 Monster Landing Net | Heavy Duty Pike Predator Fishing Net | Extra Strong Rubber Coated Mesh | Reinforced Handle | Slide-In Compact Design | Pro Angler Net | 90x80 cm
£80.26
80260.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Tormentor Spinning Rod & Gen Ike Spinning Reel Combo Starter Kit
£59.99
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery