Abu Garcia Svartzonker McHybrid, Fishing Hook, Hard Lures, Predator Fishing, Pike, Bait Supplied with Paddle Tail and Curl TailUnisex, Crucian Carp, 74g | 165mm

Abu Garcia Lure Svartzonker McHybrid 16.5 cm 74 g – Crucian Carp

Abu Garcia Svartzonker McHybrid, Fishing Hook, Hard Lures, Predator Fishing, Pike, Bait Supplied with Paddle Tail and Curl TailUnisex, Crucian Carp, 74g | 165mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia Svartzonker McHybrid, Fishing Hook, Hard Lures, Predator Fishing, Pike, Bait Supplied with Paddle Tail and Curl TailUnisex, Crucian Carp, 74g | 165mm

In stock
£17.00
Delivery from £3.99

Abu Garcia Svartzonker McHybrid, Fishing Hook, Hard Lures, Predator Fishing, Pike, Bait Supplied with Paddle Tail and Curl TailUnisex, Crucian Carp, 74g | 165mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.04
Delivery from £4.49

Lure Abu Garcia SVZ McHybrid Doré 1,65 cm

2-6 working days
£24.11
Delivery from £16.99

Abu Garcia Svartzonker McHybrid, Fishing Hook, Hard Lures, Predator Fishing, Pike, Bait Supplied with Paddle Tail and Curl TailUnisex, Crucian Carp, 74g | 165mm

£24.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Abu Garcia Tormentor 130mm 26g Jointed Floating - Tiger
£6.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ABU GARCIA PERCH LURE KIT ASSORTED COLOURS 4 PACK 1115260
£7.95
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Toby Salmo Lures Silver 30g
£5.49
Compare 6 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Coast Lures 3Pack 40G - One Size
£7.65
Compare 9 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Abu Garcia Svartzonker McHybrid, Fishing Hook, Hard Lures, Predator Fishing, Pike, Bait Supplied with Paddle Tail and Curl TailUnisex, Crucian Carp, 74g | 165mm

Cheapest offer

INNOVATIVE HYBRID DESIGN: The McHybrid combines the durability and casting distance of hard lures with the lifelike action of soft baits, featuring a hard body paired with a soft paddle tail. REALISTIC BAITFISH PROFILE: Designed with a wide and oval body, the McHybrid closely resembles natural prey, providing an authentic baitfish appearance that effectively entices predatory fish. DUAL TAIL OPTIONS FOR VERSATILITY: Supplied with both a paddle tail and a curl tail, allowing anglers to adjust the lure’s swimming action based on water conditions and fishing techniques. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Crafted from impact-resistant ABS plastic and weighted with eco-friendly zinc, the McHybrid is built to withstand the rigors of predator fishing. ENHANCED STRENGTH: Incorporates stainless steel wire-through construction and oversized stainless steel tail screws for added durability and strength, ensuring reliable performance during aggressive strikes.
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk