Abu Garcia Max X Te Spinning Fishing Combo Red,Black 2.44 m / 10-30 g

Abu Garcia Max X Spinning Combo 8ft 10-30g

Abu Garcia Max X Te Spinning Fishing Combo Red,Black 2.44 m / 10-30 g

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£76.99
Delivery from £13.99

Abu Garcia Max X Spinning Combo, Fishing Rod and Reel Combo, Spinning Combos, Predator Fishing,Pike/Perch/Zander/Trout, Unisex, Black / Red, 2.44m | 10-30g

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Abu Garcia MAX X Black Ops Camo Casting Combo - 6'6 10-40g 2pc Left Hand Wind
£88.30
Compare 13 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Abu Garcia MAX X Casting Combo - 6'6 10-30g 2pc Left Hand Wind
£104.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
(6'6" 10-40g) Abu Garcia MAX PRO Casting Combos
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia MAX X Black Ops Camo Spinning Combo - 7'6 5-20g 2pc
£74.29
Compare 10 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Abu Garcia Max X Te Spinning Fishing Combo Red,Black 2.44 m / 10-30 g

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect entry point into the exciting world of predator fishing with the ABU GARCIA Max X TE Spinning Fishing Combo. Engineered for aspiring anglers who demand quality and performance without compromise, this kit is your all-in-one solution for chasing species like pike, perch, zander, and bass. The Max X TE combo masterfully blends modern design with the legendary reliability that has made Abu Garcia a trusted name on the water for generations. Its lightweight and balanced construction ensures you can cast all day without fatigue, making every fishing trip more enjoyable and productive.The heart of this combo is its exceptionally responsive rod. Built for sensitivity, it allows you to feel even the most subtle bites, giving you the critical feedback needed to set the hook at the perfect moment. The telescopic (TE) design is a game-changer for anglers on the move, offering incredible convenience for transport and storage without sacrificing performance. Whether you´re hiki
1 working day(s)
waveinn.com (UK)