Abu Garcia MAX X BLACK OPS Casting Reel, Fishing Reel, Low Profile Baitcast Reels, Predator Fishing, Pike, Perch, Zander, Unisex, Black, LP | Left Hand

Abu Garcia MAX4X-L Black Ops Reel - Left Hand Wind

Abu Garcia MAX X BLACK OPS Casting Reel, Fishing Reel, Low Profile Baitcast Reels, Predator Fishing, Pike, Perch, Zander, Unisex, Black, LP | Left Hand

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia Max X Black Ops Baitcaster Reel Star Drag Left Hand

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.95
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia MAX X BLACK OPS Casting Reel, Fishing Reel, Low Profile Baitcast Reels, Predator Fishing, Pike, Perch, Zander, Unisex, Black, LP | Left Hand

£61.80
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia MAX X BLACK OPS Casting Reel, Fishing Reel, Low Profile Baitcast Reels, Predator Fishing, Pike, Perch, Zander, Unisex, Black, LP | Left Hand

In stock
£63.99
Delivery from £3.49

Abu Garcia MAX X BLACK OPS Casting Reel, Fishing Reel, Low Profile Baitcast Reels, Predator Fishing, Pike, Perch, Zander, Unisex, Black, LP | Left Hand

In stock
£67.99
Delivery from £2.49

Abu Garcia MAX X BLACK OPS Casting Reel, Fishing Reel, Low Profile Baitcast Reels, Predator Fishing, Pike, Perch, Zander, Unisex, Black, LP | Left Hand

In stock
£68.49
Delivery from £3.99

Abu Garcia MAX X BLACK OPS Bait Casting Reel - MAX4XBO-L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.95
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia MAX X BLACK OPS Casting Reel, Fishing Reel, Low Profile Baitcast Reels, Predator Fishing, Pike, Perch, Zander, Unisex, Black, LP | Left Hand

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£73.79
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia MAX X BLACK OPS Casting Reel, Fishing Reel, Low Profile Baitcast Reels, Predator Fishing, Pike, Perch, Zander, Unisex, Black, LP | Left Hand

In stock
£78.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Abu Garcia MAX X BLACK OPS Casting Reel, Fishing Reel, Low Profile Baitcast Reels, Predator Fishing, Pike, Perch, Zander, Unisex, Black, LP | Left Hand

Cheapest offer

Durable and Lightweight Build - Featuring a graphite frame and sideplates for strength without extra weight, this baitcasting reel ensures long-lasting durability. The machined aluminum spool offers smooth line release, enhancing casting accuracy and performance in freshwater fishing conditions. Power Disk Drag System - Equipped with Abu Garcia’s Power Disk drag, this reel delivers smooth and consistent drag pressure across the entire range, helping anglers confidently fight pike, perch, zander, and other hard-fighting predator fish. MagTrax Brake System - Designed for precision casting, the MagTrax brake system offers adjustable braking to minimize backlash and provide seamless control, making it ideal for beginners and experienced baitcasters alike. High-Speed Performance - With a 6.4:1 gear ratio and 4+1 stainless steel bearings, this reel delivers ultra-smooth retrieves, while the Duragear brass gearing provides long-term reliability for serious anglers targeting freshwater predators. Ergonomic Design & Sleek Aesthetic - The compact bent handle with grey camo EVA grips offers a secure, comfortable grip for fatigue-free fishing sessions. Finished in a stylish matte black, this reel combines high performance with a bold look.
£59.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Abu Garcia Max X Low Profile Reel - Left Hand Wind
£78.94
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Reel Shell Fixing Screws Compatible with for abu Garcia B3 B4 B5 P4 P5 Max4X - Black Steel Hardware
£5.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Combo rod Abu Garcia Max X 662m Max4x-l Noir 1,98 m
£111.76
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £26.19
For Abu Garcia B3 B4 B5 P4 P5 Max4X Baitcasting Reel Repair Screws, Stainless Steel Shell Fixing Bolts in Black, 5pcs Pack with Mixed Lengths
£4.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.15
Excellent Abu Garcia MAX X BLACK OPS Spinning Reel 20 or 30
£56.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50