Abu Garcia Superior 2000 Spinning Reel for Freshwater Fishing with Carbon Matrix Drag, Lightweight Body, and 10-Bearing Smooth Retrieve System

Abu Garcia Spinning Reel Superior 2000 - Freshwater, Carbon Matrix Drag, 10-Bearing - Front Drag

Abu Garcia Superior 2000 Spinning Reel for Freshwater Fishing with Carbon Matrix Drag, Lightweight Body, and 10-Bearing Smooth Retrieve System

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.35
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia Superior 2000 Spinning Reel for Freshwater Fishing with Carbon Matrix Drag, Lightweight Body, and 10-Bearing Smooth Retrieve System

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£79.35
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia Superior 2000 Spinning Reel for Freshwater Fishing with Carbon Matrix Drag, Lightweight Body, and 10-Bearing Smooth Retrieve System

£80.54
Free Delivery

Spinning reel Abu Garcia Superior2 Noir TU

2-6 working days
£84.72
Delivery from £16.99

Abu Garcia Superior 2000 Spinning Reel for Freshwater Fishing with Carbon Matrix Drag, Lightweight Body, and 10-Bearing Smooth Retrieve System

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£104.53
Delivery from £9.99
Abu Garcia Superior 2000 Spinning Reel for Freshwater Fishing with Carbon Matrix Drag, Lightweight Body, and 10-Bearing Smooth Retrieve System

Cheapest offer

LIGHTWEIGHT GRAPHITE BUILD: Features an asymmetrical carbon-graphite frame for reduced weight and lasting durability. SMOOTH OPERATION SYSTEM: Equipped with 9 stainless steel ball bearings and 1 roller bearing for fluid and seamless retrieves. ADVANCED CARBON DRAG: Carbon Matrix drag system provides strong and smooth pressure for finesse-style freshwater fishing. MID-SIZE ALL-ROUNDER: Designed for a variety of freshwater techniques including jigging, casting, and drop-shotting. OPTIMIZED CASTING CONTROL: V-shaped aluminum spool delivers enhanced distance and accuracy with both braid and mono.
£79.35
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Abu Garcia MAX X Black Ops Camo Spinning Combo - 7'6 5-20g 2pc
£79.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Abu Garcia Cardinal X Spinning Reel Black 5000FD
£38.90
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Revo Sx Spinning Reel
£119.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49