ABU GARCIA SVARTZONKER CLASSIC MOTOROIL CASTING : 208 CM 5/21 G ,251 CM 50/220 G

Abu Garcia Svartzonker Classic Motoroil Cast Rod - Heavy Lure 8’3 50-220g 2pc

ABU GARCIA SVARTZONKER CLASSIC MOTOROIL CASTING : 208 CM 5/21 G ,251 CM 50/220 G

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.60
Delivery from £22.68

Abu Garcia Svartzonker Heavy Lure Casting Rods

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.99
Free Delivery

Swedish cane Abu Garcia Svartzonker Heavy Lure Cast 50-220g Vert 2,50 m

2-6 working days
£175.07
Delivery from £16.99
ABU GARCIA SVARTZONKER CLASSIC MOTOROIL CASTING : 208 CM 5/21 G ,251 CM 50/220 G

Cheapest offer

Hand Retrieve: Both / Line Weight: different sizes / Blank Material: Carbon 30 T / Number of Pieces: 2 / Fish Species: Pike, All Freshwater / Number of Guides: 11/12 / Rod Handle Material: EVA / Material: carbon / Rear Grips Length: different sizes / Item Length: 6,1 ft/8,3 ft / Rod Action: Fast / Rod Type: Casting Rod / Fishing Type: Casting / Department: Unisex / Grip Style: Split / Foregrip Length: different sizes / Model: abu garcia svartzonker classic cast / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / ABU GARCIA SVARTZONKER CLASSIC: SVARTZONKER HEAVY LURE 251 CM 50/220 G / Rod Reel Seat: different sizes / Item Weight: different sizes / Lure Weight: 5g-220 g / Rod Power: Heavy / Product Line: different sizes
£117.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Abu Garcia Svartzonker® X Baitcasting Rod
£75.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Abu Garcia Svartzonker® X Spinning Rod
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Svartzonker Heavy Lure Casting Rod 8ft 3" 50-220g
£144.93
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Svartzonker® X Baitcasting Rod
£68.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99