Abu Garcia Svartzonker McHybrid Fishing Hook | Hard Lures, Predator Fishing, Pike | Supplied with Paddle Tail and Curl Tail - 74g | 165mm - Glow Shad

Abu Garcia Svartzonker Mchybrid Lipless Crankbait 74g 165 Mm Multicolor

Used Offers from

Abu Garcia Svartzonker McHybrid Fishing Hook | Hard Lures, Predator Fishing, Pike | Supplied with Paddle Tail and Curl Tail - 74g | 165mm - Glow Shad

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.67
Delivery from £4.49

Abu Garcia Svartzonker Mchybrid Lipless Crankbait 74g 165 Mm Multicolor

5 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lure Abu Garcia SVZ McHybrid 74g Gris 165 mm

2-6 working days
£24.11
Delivery from £16.99

Abu Garcia Svartzonker McHybrid Fishing Hook | Hard Lures, Predator Fishing, Pike | Supplied with Paddle Tail and Curl Tail - 74g | 165mm - Glow Shad

£24.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Abu Garcia Svartzonker® X Baitcasting Rod
£67.49
Compare 5 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Abu Garcia Svartzonker® X Baitcasting Rod
£75.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Abu Garcia Svartzonker® X Spinning Rod
£68.99
Compare 4 prices
waveinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Abu Garcia Svartzonker The One Spinning Rod
£121.29
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Abu Garcia Svartzonker Heavy Lure Casting Rod 8ft 3" 50-220g
£142.51
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Svartzonker McHybrid Fishing Hook | Hard Lures, Predator Fishing, Pike | Supplied with Paddle Tail and Curl Tail - 74g | 165mm - Glow Shad

Cheapest offer

INNOVATIVE HYBRID DESIGN: The McHybrid combines the durability and casting distance of hard lures with the lifelike action of soft baits, featuring a hard body paired with a soft paddle tail. REALISTIC BAITFISH PROFILE: Designed with a wide and oval body, the McHybrid closely resembles natural prey, providing an authentic baitfish appearance that effectively entices predatory fish. DUAL TAIL OPTIONS FOR VERSATILITY: Supplied with both a paddle tail and a curl tail, allowing anglers to adjust the lure’s swimming action based on water conditions and fishing techniques. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Crafted from impact-resistant ABS plastic and weighted with eco-friendly zinc, the McHybrid is built to withstand the rigors of predator fishing. ENHANCED STRENGTH: Incorporates stainless steel wire-through construction and oversized stainless steel tail screws for added durability and strength, ensuring reliable performance during aggressive strikes.
£15.67
amazon.co.uk