ABU GARCIA SVARTZONKER CLASSIC MOTOROIL SPIN RODS 254 cm 30/110 g

Abu Garcia Svartzonker The One Spinning Rod

ABU GARCIA SVARTZONKER CLASSIC MOTOROIL SPIN RODS 254 cm 30/110 g

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.40
Delivery from £22.68

Abu Garcia Svartzonker® Classic Motoroil Spin Rod, Predator Jerkbait and Crankbait Lure Fishing Rod, Spinning Rods, Predator Fishing, Pike, Perch, Seatrout, Unisex, Green, 2.54m | 30-110g

In stock
£121.29
Delivery from £3.99

Abu Garcia Svartzonker® Classic Motoroil Spin Rod, Predator Jerkbait and Crankbait Lure Fishing Rod, Spinning Rods, Predator Fishing, Pike, Perch, Seatrout, Unisex, Green, 2.54m | 30-110g

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£125.28
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia Svartzonker® Classic Motoroil Spin Rod, Predator Jerkbait and Crankbait Lure Fishing Rod, Spinning Rods, Predator Fishing, Pike, Perch, Seatrout, Unisex, Green, 2.54m | 30-110g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£143.99
Free Delivery

Abu Garcia Svartzonker® Classic Motoroil Spin Rod, Predator Jerkbait and Crankbait Lure Fishing Rod, Spinning Rods, Predator Fishing, Pike, Perch, Seatrout, Unisex, Green, 2.54m | 30-110g

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£207.92
Delivery from £9.99
ABU GARCIA SVARTZONKER CLASSIC MOTOROIL SPIN RODS 254 cm 30/110 g

Cheapest offer

Hand Retrieve: Both / Line Weight: different sizes / Blank Material: 30T Carbon / Fish Species: All Freshwater / Number of Guides: 9/10 / Rod Handle Material: EVA / Material: carbon / Rear Grips Length: different sizes / ABU GARCIA SVARTZONKER SPIN: SVARTZONKER THE ONE SPIN 254 CM 30/110 G / Item Length: 7,6 ft/9,3 ft / Rod Action: moderate fast,extra fast / Rod Type: Spinning Rod / Fishing Type: Freshwater Fishing / Department: Unisex / Grip Style: Split / Model: abu garcia svartzonker classic spin / Foregrip Length: different sizes / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Rod Reel Seat: different sizes / Item Weight: different sizes / Product Line: different sizes / Lure Weight: 6g/110g / Rod Power: different sizes
£110.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Abu Garcia Svartzonker® X Baitcasting Rod
£75.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Abu Garcia Svartzonker® X Spinning Rod
£79.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Svartzonker Heavy Lure Casting Rod 8ft 3" 50-220g
£144.93
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Abu Garcia Svartzonker® X Baitcasting Rod
£68.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99