ABUS 02344 65/50mm Brass Padlock

Used Offers from £22.99

ABUS 02344 65/50mm Brass Padlock

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.98

Abus Mechanical 02344 65/50Mm Brass Padlock

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.09
Delivery from £8.95

ABUS Padlock Brass 65/50 - Cellar, Locker Lock and Much More - Brass Lock Body - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock
£19.60
Free Delivery

ABUS Padlock Brass 65/50 - Cellar, Locker Lock and Much More - Brass Lock Body - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock
£19.64
Free Delivery

ABUS Padlock Brass 65/50 - Cellar, Locker Lock and Much More - Brass Lock Body - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

ABUS Padlock Brass 65/50 - Cellar, Locker Lock and Much More - Brass Lock Body - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS Padlock Brass 65/50 - Cellar, Locker Lock and Much More - Brass Lock Body - Hardened Steel Shackle - ABUS Security Level 6

In stock
£20.25
Free Delivery

ABUS 65/50mm Brass Padlock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.50
Delivery from £3.50

ABUS Mechanical 65/50Mm Brass Padlock ABU6550

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ABUS 02344 65/50mm Brass Padlock

Cheapest offer

65/20mm Brass Padlock - ABUS 02344, The ABUS 65 Series Brass Padlocks have a solid brass body and a hardened steel shackle with NANO PROTECT™ coating. The inner components are made from non-corrosive materials. The precision pin cylinder has mushroom counter pins with the paracentric key-way offering greater protection against manipulation. Automatic locking mechanism. Sizes 20-25mm are ideal for securing valuables / goods of lesser value or at a low risk of theft. Such as bags, suitcases, jewellery boxes, cash boxes, etc. Sizes 30-60mm are ideal for securing valuables / goods of medium value or at an average risk of theft. Such as chains, doors, gates, cupboards, lockers, toolboxes, cellar windows, sheds, switchboards, etc.This ABUS 65/50 Brass Padlock has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 6. Shackle Width: 28mm.Shackle Height: 29mm.Shackle Diameter: 7mm. Overall Width: 50mm.Overall Height: 77mm.Overall Depth: 18mm. ABUS 02344 65/50mm Brass Padlock
£18.98
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Hardened steel shackle for superior strength.
• Weather-resistant for outdoor durability.
• Sleek design, easy identification.