ABUS 02347 Brass Padlock with 451 Alike Keyed

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.68
Delivery from £4.49

ABUS 02347 Brass Padlock with 451 Alike Keyed

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.68
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical - 65/45mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 451

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.68
GBP 20.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

Abus 02347 65/45mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 451 Abuka02347

1-3 working days
£20.68
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 02347 Brass Padlock with 451 Alike Keyed

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.88
Free Delivery
ABUS 02347 Brass Padlock with 451 Alike Keyed

Cheapest offer

Pin tumbler cylinder with anti-pick mushroom pins, resists picking Hardened steel shackle 20 mm - 30 mm, through hardened steel alloy shackle 40 mm and above Stainless steel shackles (IB) and brass shackles (MB) available which provide maximum corrosion resistance Numerous KA/MK suites available, provide multiple site security Double bolted 30 mm and above for more shackle strength, Nano plated steel alloy shackle helps make rusty shackle a thing of the past, Weight: 0.44 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
£19.68
amazon.co.uk