ABUS 02868 Brass Padlock with 5401 Alike Keyed

Used Offers from £15.77

ABUS 02868 Brass Padlock with 5401 Alike Keyed

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.72
Delivery from £4.49

Abus Mechanical 02868 55/40Mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5401

3-5 working days
£10.72
Free Delivery

ABUS 02868 55/40mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5401

Unknown
£11.52

ABUS 02868 Brass Padlock with 5401 Alike Keyed

In stock
£12.89
Free Delivery

ABUS 55/40mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5401

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.11
Delivery from £3.50

ABUS KA02868 55/40 40mm Brass Padlock Keyed 5401

1-2 days
£13.90
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 55/40Mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5401 ABUKA02868

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.94
Free Delivery

Abus 55 Series Basic Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 40mm Standard 5401

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 55 Series Basic Brass Padlock Keyed Alike

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

ABUS 02868 Brass Padlock with 5401 Alike Keyed

Cheapest offer

Solid brass body for durable security Pin tumbler cylinder with anti-pick mushroom pins, resists picking Hardened steel shackle, resists hacksaw attacks Double bolted 30 mm and above, increased shackle strength Long shackle (HB) version available for most security needs, Weight: 0.14 pounds, Manufacturer: ABUS
£9.72
amazon.co.uk