ABUS 02875 55/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5502

Used Offers from £22.99

ABUS 02875 55/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5502

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.02

ABUS 55/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5502

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.55
Delivery from £3.50

Abus Mechanical 55/50Mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5502 ABUKA02875

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.01
Free Delivery

Abus 02875 55/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5502 Abuka02875

1-3 working days
£21.52
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS Mechanical - 55/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5502

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
GBP 22.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 55/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5502 ABUKA02875

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.71
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 55/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5502

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

ABUS 02875 55/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5502 ABUKA02875

£23.02
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 55mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABUS 02875 55/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5502

Cheapest offer

55/25mm Brass Padlock - ABUS 02875, The ABUS 55 Series Brass Padlocks have inner components made from non-corrosive materials. Pin tumbler cylinder with anti-pick mushroom pins which resists picking, a hardened steel shackle which resists hacksaw attacks and double bolted 30mm and above for increased shackle strength. Long shackle (HB) version available.This ABUS 55/50 Brass Padlock has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 5.Keyed Alike Key Reference: 5502. Shackle Width: 25mm.Shackle Height: 24mm.Shackle Diameter: 7mm. Overall Width: 48mm.Overall Height: 68mm.Overall Depth: 14mm. ABUS 02875 55/50mm Brass Padlock Keyed Alike 5502
£19.02
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)