Abus 04391 86Ti/45mm Titalium Padlock Without Cylinder 80mm Long Shackle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.90
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 04391 86TI/45mm TITALIUM Padlock Without Cylinder 80mm Long Shackle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.75
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 86TI/45mm TITALIUM Padlock Without Cylinder 80mm Long Shackle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 86Ti/45Mm Titalium Padlock Without Cylinder 80Mm Long Shackle AB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.21
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 86TI/45mm TITALIUM™ Padlock Without Cylinder 80mm Long Shackle

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.29
Free Delivery

ABUS 04391 86TI/45mm TITALIUM Padlock Without Cylinder 80mm Long Shackle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.76
Free Delivery

ABUS 86TI/45mm TITALIUM™ Padlock Without Cylinder 80mm Long Shackle

£43.36
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical - 86TI/45mm TITALIUM™ Padlock Without Cylinder 80mm Long Shackle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.45
GBP 44.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Abus 86TI45 70mm Titalium Padlock Without Cylinder Long Shackle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Abus 04391 86Ti/45mm Titalium Padlock Without Cylinder 80mm Long Shackle

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 86TI Series TITALIUM(tm) Padlocks have a solid lock body made from TITALIUM(tm) aluminium and special alloy hardened steel shackles with NANO PROTECT(tm) coating for extreme corrosion resistance. They have a double locking mechanism for additional security. They operate using a half euro profile cylinder which allows the padlock to be incorporated into master keyed systems. Ideal for indoor and outdoor use.This ABUS 86TI/45HB80 TITALIUM(tm) Padlock is supplied without a cylinder and has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 7. Shackle Width: 26.5mm.Shackle Height: 80mm.Shackle Diameter: 8mm. Overall Width: 46.5mm.Overall Height: 145mm.Overall Depth: 27mm.
£39.90
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)