ABUS 09851 65/35mm Brass Padlock Carded

Used Offers from £17.99

ABUS 09851 65/35mm Brass Padlock Carded

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.54

ABUS 65/35mm Brass Padlock Carded

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.14
Delivery from £3.50

Abus Mechanical 65/35Mm Brass Padlock Carded ABU6535C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.94
Free Delivery

Abus 09851 65/35mm Brass Padlock Carded Abu6535C

1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 09851 65/35mm Brass Padlock Carded ABU6535C

£15.37
Free Delivery

ABUS 09851 65/35mm Brass Padlock Carded

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 65/35mm Brass Padlock Heavy Duty Professional UK Seller

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical - 65/35mm Brass Padlock Carded

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.70
GBP 16.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 65/35mm Brass Padlock Carded ABU6535C

£16.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABUS 09851 65/35mm Brass Padlock Carded

Cheapest offer

65/20mm Brass Padlock - ABUS 09851, The ABUS 65 Series Brass Padlocks have a solid brass body and a hardened steel shackle with NANO PROTECT™ coating. The inner components are made from non-corrosive materials. The precision pin cylinder has mushroom counter pins with the paracentric key-way offering greater protection against manipulation. Automatic locking mechanism. Sizes 20-25mm are ideal for securing valuables / goods of lesser value or at a low risk of theft. Such as bags, suitcases, jewellery boxes, cash boxes, etc. Sizes 30-60mm are ideal for securing valuables / goods of medium value or at an average risk of theft. Such as chains, doors, gates, cupboards, lockers, toolboxes, cellar windows, sheds, switchboards, etc.This ABUS 65/35 Brass Padlock is supplied carded and has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 4. Shackle Width: 20mm.Shackle Height: 19mm.Shackle Diameter: 6mm. Overall Width: 35mm.Overall Height: 55mm.Overall Depth: 15mm. ABUS 09851 65/35mm Brass Padlo
£11.54
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)