ABUS 09853 65/45mm Brass Padlock Carded

Used Offers from £21.99

ABUS 09853 65/45mm Brass Padlock Carded

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.82

Abus Mechanical 09853 65/45Mm Brass Padlock Carded

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.77
Delivery from £8.95

ABUS 65/45mm Brass Padlock Carded

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.37
Delivery from £3.50

ABUS Mechanical 65/45Mm Brass Padlock Carded ABU6545C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.91
Free Delivery

Abus 09853 65/45mm Brass Padlock Carded Abu6545C

1-3 working days
£19.08
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 09853 65/45mm Brass Padlock Carded

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.25
Free Delivery

ABUS 09853 65/45mm Brass Padlock Carded ABU6545C

£20.77
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 65/45mm Brass Padlock Carded ABU6545C

£20.91
Free Delivery

Abus Mechanical 65/45mm Brass Padlock Carded

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ABUS 09853 65/45mm Brass Padlock Carded

Cheapest offer

65/20mm Brass Padlock - ABUS 09853, The ABUS 65 Series Brass Padlocks have a solid brass body and a hardened steel shackle with NANO PROTECT™ coating. The inner components are made from non-corrosive materials. The precision pin cylinder has mushroom counter pins with the paracentric key-way offering greater protection against manipulation. Automatic locking mechanism. Sizes 20-25mm are ideal for securing valuables / goods of lesser value or at a low risk of theft. Such as bags, suitcases, jewellery boxes, cash boxes, etc. Sizes 30-60mm are ideal for securing valuables / goods of medium value or at an average risk of theft. Such as chains, doors, gates, cupboards, lockers, toolboxes, cellar windows, sheds, switchboards, etc.This ABUS 65/45 Brass Padlock is supplied carded and has the following specification: ABUS Security Level: 5. Shackle Width: 25mm.Shackle Height: 24mm.Shackle Diameter: 7mm. Overall Width: 45mm.Overall Height: 68mm.Overall Depth: 16mm. ABUS 09853 65/45mm Brass Padlo
£16.82
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)