Abus 09854 65/50mm Brass Padlock Carded Abu6550C

Used Offers from £20.99

Abus 09854 65/50mm Brass Padlock Carded Abu6550C

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.19
Delivery from £6.00

ABUS 09854 65/50mm Brass Padlock Carded

Unknown
£20.46

Abus Mechanical 09854 65/50Mm Brass Padlock Carded

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.58
Delivery from £8.95

Abus ABU6550C 65/50 Padlock

In stock
£21.44
Free Delivery

Abus ABU6550C 65/50 Padlock

In stock
£21.45
Free Delivery

Abus 65 Series Compact Brass Padlock

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

ABUS 65/50mm Brass Padlock Carded

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.97
Delivery from £3.50

ABUS Mechanical 65/50Mm Brass Padlock Carded ABU6550C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.36
Free Delivery

Abus ABU6550C 65/50 Padlock

In stock
£22.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Abus 09854 65/50mm Brass Padlock Carded Abu6550C

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 65 Series Brass Padlocks have a solid brass body and a hardened steel shackle with NANO PROTECT™ coating. The inner components are made from non-corrosive materials. The precision pin cylinder has mushroom counter pins with the paracentric key-way offering greater protection against manipulation. Automatic locking mechanism.Sizes 20-25mm are ideal for securing valuables / goods of lesser value or at a low risk of robbery. Such as bags, suitcases, jewellery boxes, cash boxes, etc.Sizes 30-60mm are ideal for securing valuables / goods of medium value or at an average risk of robbery. Such as chains, doors, gates, cupboards, lockers, toolboxes, cellar windows, sheds, switchboards, etc.This ABUS 65/50 Brass Padlock is supplied carded and has the following specification:ABUS Security Level: 6.Shackle Width: 28mm.Shackle Height: 29mm.Shackle Diameter: 7mm.Overall Width: 50mm.Overall Height: 77mm.Overall Depth: 18mm.
£20.19
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)