Abus 09855 65/60mm Brass Padlock Carded Abu6560C

Used Offers from

Abus 09855 65/60mm Brass Padlock Carded Abu6560C

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.68
Delivery from £6.00

Abus Mechanical 09855 65/60Mm Brass Padlock Carded

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£22.14
Free Delivery

ABUS Mechanical 65/60Mm Brass Padlock Carded ABU6560C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.51
Free Delivery

ABUS 65 Series Brass Padlock Secure Locking x2 Keys Weatherproof Shed Door Lock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.10
GBP 26.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Abus 65 Series Compact Brass Padlock 60mm Standard

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Abus 65 Series Compact Brass Padlock

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

ABUS 6560C 65/60 60mm Brass Padlock Carded

1-2 days
£27.32
Free Delivery

ABUS 09855 65/60mm Brass Padlock Carded

£27.95
Free Delivery

ABUS 09855 65/60mm Brass Padlock Carded ABU6560C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Abus 09855 65/60mm Brass Padlock Carded Abu6560C

Cheapest offer

The ABUS 65 Series Brass Padlocks have a solid brass body and a hardened steel shackle with NANO PROTECT™ coating. The inner components are made from non-corrosive materials. The precision pin cylinder has mushroom counter pins with the paracentric key-way offering greater protection against manipulation. Automatic locking mechanism.Sizes 20-25mm are ideal for securing valuables / goods of lesser value or at a low risk of robbery. Such as bags, suitcases, jewellery boxes, cash boxes, etc.Sizes 30-60mm are ideal for securing valuables / goods of medium value or at an average risk of robbery. Such as chains, doors, gates, cupboards, lockers, toolboxes, cellar windows, sheds, switchboards, etc.This ABUS 65/60 Brass Padlock is supplied carded and has the following specification:ABUS Security Level: 6.Shackle Width: 33mm.Shackle Height: 35mm.Shackle Diameter: 10mm.Overall Width: 60mm.Overall Height: 97mm.Overall Depth: 19mm.
£21.68
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.